LIVE BAN vs AUS: T20 Series 2nd Match in Progress Coming Up: ICC World Cup Quarter-Final In 3 Days Karim***Syl Won ৳72,500 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal: 1–0 BPL Final — Ticket Booking Now Open Mitu***Dhk has won ৳38,200 LIVE Pro Kabaddi Eliminator: Patna vs Jaipur Wimbledon Semifinal Tomorrow at 9:00 PM LIVE BAN vs AUS: T20 Series 2nd Match in Progress Coming Up: ICC World Cup Quarter-Final In 3 Days Karim***Syl Won ৳72,500 LIVE Man City vs Arsenal: 1–0 BPL Final — Ticket Booking Now Open Mitu***Dhk has won ৳38,200 LIVE Pro Kabaddi Eliminator: Patna vs Jaipur Wimbledon Semifinal Tomorrow at 9:00 PM
Updated Daily

Tk67 Sports Events — Every Major Event, All in One Place

From the Cricket World Cup to European football leagues, Pro Kabaddi to Wimbledon — tk67 brings you a complete list of upcoming and ongoing sports events, plus live betting odds, all in one place.

tk67
500+
Daily Events
30+
Sports Section
98
Live Events Now
24/7
Live Betting

Featured Events

The matches and tournaments attracting the most bets on tk67 right now.

LIVE Cricket
ICC T20 World Cup — Bangladesh vs Australia
Dhaka Stadium · Over 22
BAN to Win2.10
Draw5.40
AUS to Win1.82
LIVE Football
Premier League — Man City vs Arsenal
Etihad Stadium · 68'
City1.68
Draw3.80
Arsenal4.20
LIVE Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League — Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink
Mumbai · Eliminator
Patna1.95
Jaipur1.88
Highlights cricket · BPL
Bangladesh Premier League Final — Dhaka Dominators vs Chittagong Challengers
Tomorrow at 6:30 PM
Dhaka2.05
Chattogram1.80
Tomorrow at 9:00 PM Tennis
Wimbledon Semifinal — Alcaraz vs Medvedev
Centre Court, London
Alcaraz1.72
Medvedev2.18
In 2 Days E-Sports · CS2
ESL CS2 Major — Natus Vincere vs FaZe Clan
Online · Group Stage
NaVi2.35
FaZe1.65
tk67

All Events Today

Matches available to bet on at tk67 today.

Cricket

Cricket
🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇦🇺 Australia
LIVE
BAN 2.10
AUS 1.82
Cricket
🇮🇳 India vs 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
3:30 PM
IND 1.60
ENG 2.45
Cricket
🇵🇰 Pakistan vs 🇿🇦 South Africa
7:00 PM
PAK 1.90
SA 1.95
cricket · BPL
Dhaka Dominators vs Chittagong Challengers
8:00 PM
Dhaka 2.05
Chattogram 1.80

Football

football · PL
Man City vs Arsenal
LIVE · 68'
City 1.68
Draw 3.80
Arsenal 4.20
Football · UCL
Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
12:45 AM
Real 1.78
Draw 3.50
Bayern 3.90
Football · La Liga
Barcelona vs Atletico
2:00 AM
Barca 1.62
Draw 3.60
Atletico 4.50

Tennis

Tennis
Alcaraz vs Sinner
LIVE · Set 2
Alcaraz 1.55
Sinner 2.50
Tennis
Sabalenka vs Rybakina
9:30 PM
Sabalenka 1.70
Rybakina 2.12

Kabaddi

Kabaddi
Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
LIVE
Patna 1.95
Jaipur 1.88
Kabaddi
Bengaluru Bulls vs Delhi Dabang
8:30 PM
Bengaluru 2.05
Delhi 1.80
Next Big Event
ICC T20 World Cup Quarter-Final
03
Days
:
08
Hours
:
24
Minutes
:
00
Seconds

This Week's Special Events

BPL Final Tomorrow
Wimbledon Semifinal Tomorrow
ESL CS2 Major QF In 2 Days
ICC T20 QF — BAN vs IND In 3 Days
NBA Playoff Semifinal In 4 Days
Champions League Final In 6 Days

Log in to tk67 and add your favourite events to your Favourites list. You'll get a notification before the match starts so you can place your bet without missing a beat.

tk67

Monthly Event Calendar

Stay ahead of the action — find out which major events are coming up on tk67 before they arrive.

June 2026 — Upcoming Cricket
15
June
ICC T20 WC Quarter-Final — BAN vs IND
Mirpur · Day Match
3 Days
18
June
ICC T20 WC Semifinal
Venue TBC
6 Days
22
June
BAN vs SL ODI Series Gets Underway
Sylhet Stadium
10 Days
25
June
ICC T20 WC Final
Neutral Venue
13 Days
June 2026 — Football & More
13
June
UEFA Champions League Final
London · 12:45 AM
1 Day
14
June
Wimbledon Final (Men's)
Centre Court, London
2 Days
16
June
NBA Finals Game 3
USA · 6:30 AM
4 Days
20
June
Pro Kabaddi League Final
Mumbai Indoor Stadium
8 Days
July 2026 — Cricket
05
Jul
Ashes Test Series Begins — AUS vs ENG
The Gabba, Brisbane
23 Days
12
Jul
BAN vs ZIM T20 Series
Dhaka
30 Days
24
Jul
Caribbean Premier League Kicks Off
West Indies
42 Days
July 2026 — football & Esports
01
Jul
Pre-Season Club Friendly — PL Clubs
Multiple Venues
19 Days
10
Jul
FIFA Club World Cup Kicks Off
America
28 Days
18
Jul
ESL CS2 Major Semifinal
Online
36 Days

Tk67 Sports Events — Why This Page Is Worth Your Time

For sports fans who also bet, one of the biggest challenges is staying ahead of upcoming matches. Knowing which games are on, which tournaments Bangladesh is competing in, and when the big BPL fixtures are scheduled — without that information, planning your bets properly is nearly impossible. tk67's Sports Events page is built to solve exactly that problem.

Cricket in Bangladesh is more than just a game

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a cultural event. When the Tigers take the field, the whole country holds its breath as one. The moment news broke that Bangladesh would face India in the ICC T20 World Cup Quarter-Final, betting on tk67 surged like a storm. Fans analyse the match and place their bets early, then keep adjusting their calls as the live action unfolds.

Tk67's Sports Events page brings together the dates, venues, and current odds for every major cricket event in one place — no need to hunt across news sites. From BPL to the World Cup, Ashes to CPL, it's all right here.

Bangladeshis who stay up all night for football

Football fans in Bangladesh are truly dedicated. Even when a Man City vs Arsenal match kicks off at 2 AM, thousands stay up to watch. The excitement only grows during the UEFA Champions League knockout rounds. tk67 covers all these matches with live odds that update every few seconds while the game is on. Watching late-night football hits differently when you can place the right bet at exactly the right moment.

Football schedules on the events page are shown in Bangladesh time — no need to convert European time zones yourself. It's a small touch that makes a real difference in practice.

Kabaddi — A Familiar Game with a Fresh Edge

The Pro Kabaddi League has become one of the most popular sports leagues in India — and it has a loyal following in Bangladesh too, especially among those who grew up with the game. tk67 covers every Pro Kabaddi match, with betting available from the Eliminators all the way through to the Final.

One advantage of kabaddi betting is that the market is still relatively underexplored. For those who genuinely understand the game, the edge here is a little greater than in more saturated markets.

E-Sports — A New Arena for a New Generation

E-sports is growing fast in Bangladesh. CS2, DOTA 2, Valorant — major tournaments for these titles draw millions of viewers. tk67's sports event page includes big e-sports events like ESL and Faceit Major right on the calendar. For the gaming community, this opens up an exciting new frontier in betting.

How to Get the Most Out of the Event Schedule

Knowing the date of an event is just the starting point. Having that information early lets you prepare — check team form, read pitch reports, and review team stats in tk67's analysis section. Betting is ultimately an information game. The more research you put in before placing a bet, the better your chances of coming out ahead.

Tk67's event calendar lists every major match of the month well in advance. Use it to plan ahead — decide which matches to bet on, which ones to simply enjoy, and where to build an accumulator. A little planning goes a long way, and it also helps you make the most of available bonuses.

Live vs Pre-Match — Which Should You Go For?

There's no single right answer here. Pre-match betting gives you more time to research and think things through. Live betting is exciting because you can react to how the game is actually unfolding. Many experienced bettors do both — placing a pre-match bet first, then adding a live bet if the right opportunity comes up while watching. tk67 gives you full access to both options.

tk67

Why Event Betting on tk67 Stands Out

Why thousands of Bangladeshi bettors rely on tk67's Sports Events page.

Schedule in Bangladesh Time

All match times are displayed in Bangladesh Standard Time (BST) — no manual conversion needed.

Real-Time Odds

Current odds for all matches are available right on the event page — no need to navigate elsewhere.

Event Reminder

Save your favourite matches and get notified before they begin.

Monthly Calendar

Get a head start — browse all the major events coming up next month and plan ahead.

Live Streaming

Watch live streaming on selected events and bet in real time.

Cash Out Option

Cash out before the event ends and lock in your guaranteed winnings.

Perfect on Mobile

The event page is fully responsive on both mobile browsers and the app.

Accumulator Builder

Pick multiple matches straight from the event page and build your accumulator bet in one go.

FAQ

Answers to common questions about sports events and account security.

To enable two-factor authentication (2FA) on tk67, log in and go to your profile settings. Under the "Security" tab, look for the "Two-Step Verification" option. Click "Enable" and an OTP will be sent to your registered mobile number. Once you confirm the OTP, 2FA will be active. From that point on, you'll need to enter both your password and the code sent to your mobile every time you log in. With 2FA enabled, even if someone knows your password, they won't be able to access your account without your phone — it's the single most effective step you can take to secure your account.

Log in once a day to take part in tk67's daily reward system. After logging in, look for the "Daily Check-In" or "Daily Rewards" banner on the home page or in the Promotions section. Tap it to spin a wheel or open a reward box — prizes can include free bets, cashback, bonus points, or free spins. The longer your daily login streak, the better the rewards get; a 7-day consecutive check-in typically unlocks a special prize. Any free spins you earn can be used on selected games in the Casino Slots section. Rewards usually expire within 24 hours, so make sure you don't miss your daily login.

Ready to bet on today's matches?

Open an account on tk67 and bet on today's top matches. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

Free Registration Log In
বাংলা